?

Log in

THE DREAM IS STILL ALIVE - THE TEAM FULL OF WIN [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
HIL & BAMA IN CAPS: UNITING THE LULZ

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

THE DREAM IS STILL ALIVE [Sep. 3rd, 2008|12:46 pm]
HIL & BAMA IN CAPS: UNITING THE LULZ

capslockhilbama

[zestylime]


NOW IN .GIF FORM :D
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: ladypolitik
2008-09-03 05:03 pm (UTC)
I WAS SO SURE IT WAS JUST A CRAFTY EDIT BUT SWEET MOTHER OF CHELSEA ITS THE REAL DEAL.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bagelbite90
2008-09-03 05:19 pm (UTC)
THAT IS SO PAINFUL TO WATCH! BUT IT'S FUNNY AS HELL! XD I FEEL BAD FOR BILL.... I THINK I WATCHED THE VIDEO AT LEAST 10 TIMES AND LAUGHED EVERYTIME!!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ladypolitik
2008-09-03 07:34 pm (UTC)
SRSLY I INITIALLY HAD INTERVAL BOUTS OF LAUGHTER @ THE SCENE AND WEEPING 4 BUBBA FOR LIKE 5 MINUTES OMG.

POOR BB, BUT LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bagelbite90
2008-09-03 07:41 pm (UTC)
I KNOW!!! HE'S LIKE "WTF HILL! YOU'RE HUBBY DOESN'T GET A KISS!?!?" *HEADDESK* WHY ARE THEY SO EASY TO MAKE FUN OF!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ladypolitik
2008-09-03 09:28 pm (UTC)
LOLOL I KNOW RIGHT?! WAY TOO EASY; THEY NEED TO TAKE IT DOWN A NOTCH OR 11.

AND FOR SOME REASON, I LAFF'D HARDEST AT LOL'BAMA'S FACE AT THE END. IM SURE HE WASN'T AWARE OF WHAT HAPPENED BUT IT STILL LOOKED LIKE HE MADE A"PIMP MOUTH".

LMFAO

SO, SO WRONG.

I WANNA GIVE BUBBA A 5-HOUR CRADLE-HUG TO ERASE AWAY THE PAIN. ♥


Edited at 2008-09-03 09:28 pm (UTC)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: mzflux
2008-09-03 05:38 pm (UTC)
LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOVE. :D
(Reply) (Thread)
From: allagainst
2008-09-03 07:27 pm (UTC)
LOLOL DEAR GOD I LOVE THAT FAUX NEWS IS TOTALLY ANALYZING IT

I THINK THIS IS THE ONLY TIME I'VE EVER LAUGHED OUT LOUD AT ANYTHING THEY'VE EVER SHOWN


LOLOLOL OMG OTP 4EVA BITCHES
(Reply) (Thread)